-->

30 enero 2013

Lana del fucking Rey

es una zorra
and we lab her

Su nombre real es Elizabeth pero Lana se oye más jipster (como la mayoria de sus fags amantes de la vida, y los chorts cortos, el efecto cruzado de picnic, las fotos de paisajes & lo vintach)

Siendo honestos no sabemos ni porque la amamos pero cada vez que la vemos pienso que es una zorra rara y ademas nos gustan sus canciones.

De mis canciones favoritas~~

Likes to watch me in the glass room
Bathroom, Chateau Marmont
Slipping on my red dress, putting on my make up
Glass room, perfume, cognac, lilac fumes
Ceasar says it feels like heaven to him

I'm feelin' electric tonight
Cruising down the coast goin' by 99
Got my bad baby by my heavenly side
I know if I go I'll die happy tonight

Come and take a walk on the wild side.
Let me kiss you hard in the pouring rain.
You like your girls insane.
Choose your last words.
This is the last time.
‘cause you and I, we were born to die.

Baby, I’m a sociopath,
Sweet serial killer.
On the warpath,
‘Cause I love you just a little too much
I love you just a little too much

I will love you 'till the end of time
I would wait a milion years
Promise you'll remember that you're mine
Baby can you see through the tears
Love you more than those bitches before
Say you'll remember
Oh baby, say you'll remember
I will love you 'till the end of time

I fall asleep with an American flag
I wear my diamonds on Skid Row
I pledge allegiance to my dad
For teaching me everything he knows

Havery's in the sky with diamonds
And it's making me crazy
All he wants to do is party with his pretty baby, yeah


But i won't cry myself to sleep, like a sucker.
I won't cry myself to sleep, if i do, i'll die.
Now you fall asleep with another, damn you, damn you, damn you, damn you.

She says, "You don't want to be like me
Don't wanna see all the things I've seen
I'm dying, I'm dying
She says, "You don't want to get this way
Famous, and dumb at an early age
Lying, I'm lying

You said to 'be cool' but
I'm already coolest
I said to 'get real'
Don't you know who you're dealing with?
Um, do you think you'll buy me lots of diamonds?

la mujer es taaaaan WTF=?¡?¡?¡IUUYWUAYQ78HUH es muy caguaii & ya ~este es un post paaaaabre~ pero es que ya necesitaba uno en el blaag, era vital.
Share this post
  • Share to Facebook
  • Share to Twitter
  • Share to Google+
  • Share to Stumble Upon
  • Share to Evernote
  • Share to Blogger
  • Share to Email
  • Share to Yahoo Messenger
  • More...

2 ZOMBIE{ s } han sido alimentados

  1. Lana del Rey esta bien buenota *-* me encantan sus interpretaciones y mi canción favorita es Lolita ojojojó ♥ Toda una puerca *-*

    ResponderEliminar
  2. Me corro con Lana y falto "Body Electric"

    Elvis is my daddy♪
    Marylin's my mother♪
    Jesus is my best friend♪

    ResponderEliminar

Prometemos no morderte, lastimarte, entre otras traumas fisicos & psicologicos :D

:'D :D lol sekshi :( :C D: YesBitch daFuck fangirl what? :o -.- BitchPls OMG asd deal flop ew ¬¬ mmm B( rly? PLS NO! XD WTF? NAW Blow o_o (?) (c) cheer